Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.6 L Quoted ₹2.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Work Order Issued by Vide Order No.1843 Dated-10/09/2024 |
Tender Value
₹2.6 L
EMD Value
₹2,570
Closing Date
18 Mar 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
C.M.O. Nagar Palika Parishad Kareli
Nagar Palika Parishad Kareli
Covering of Drain from Pragya Garments to Pushpendra Soni via Chand Prakash Nema and Construction of C.C. Road from Halke Thakur to Sattu Thakur House in Mahendra Ward, Nagar Palika Parishad Kareli
2024_UAD_339930_1
614/E-Tender/2023-24/KR/13
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
30 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Kareli
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,570
11 Aug 2026
1 Mar 2024
19 Mar 2024
1 Mar 2024
18 Mar 2024
1 Mar 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Shrikant Patter Created Date/Time: 06-Jul-2024 11:55 AM Tender Title: Covering of Drain from Pragya Garments to Pushpendra Soni via Chand Prakash Nema and Construction of C.C. Road from Halke Thakur to Sattu Thakur House in Mahendra Ward, Nagar Palika Parishad Kareli Tender ID: 2024_UAD_339930_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Nagar Palika Parishad, Kareli, Distt. Narsinghpur
Name of Work: Covering of Drain from Pragya Garments to Pushpendra Soni via Chand Prakash Nema and Construction of C.C. Road from Halke Thakur to Sattu Thakur House in Mahendra Ward, Nagar Palika Parishad Kareli
Contract No: 614/E-Tender/2023-24/KR/13
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 KODSA CONSTRUCTION AND FEBRICATION(GSTN-NA)--1018230 256283.00 -1.00 253720.17 Two Lakh Fifty Three Thousand Seven Hundred and Twenty
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: KODSA CONSTRUCTION AND FEBRICATION(253720.17)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Covering of Drain from Pragya Garments to Pushpendra Soni via Chand Prakash Nema and Construction of C.C. Road from Halke Thakur to Sattu Thakur House in Mahendra Ward, Nagar Palika Parishad Kareli Tender ID: 2024_UAD_339930_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 KODSA CONSTRUCTION AND FEBRICATION 253720.17 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].