Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹30.2 L
EMD Value
₹60,351
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm3d left
EE-Ghaziabad
EE Ghaziabad-1, Hindan Air Force Ghaziabad
A/R & M/o to DAb at AFS Hindan Ghaziabad dg 2026-27 (SH Misc Repair Work & Supply of materials for day to day complaints in SMQs Quarters Section).
167655
73/EE/GD-1/2026-27
OPEN
Civil Works - Buildings
NCB
3 months
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹60,351
Not Applicable
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT+73.pdf
document • 0.83 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .