Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.9 Cr
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm5d left
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
BASUDEVPUR
Supply rate of different type of materials of VB-RAM G works for Naipur GP under Patashpur-I Dev.. Block(without GST)
2026_ZPHD_5021524_5
WBPO/PATASHPUR-I/VB G RAM G/NIQ-03/2026-27 DT- 01.09.2026
Open Tender
SUPPLY OF CIVIL GOODS/EQUIPMENTS
Item Rate
NAIPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
The BDO, Patashpur-I Block Development Officer
Exempted
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hire charges of Concrete Mixer 0.25 to 0.40 cum with Hopper | 1 | Day | 900 | ₹900 |
| 2 | Hire charges of Diesel Road Roller- 8 to 10 tonne | 1 | Day | 3,350 | ₹3,350 |
| 3 | Hire charges of Derrick monkey rope | 1 | Day | 1,000 | ₹1,000 |
| 4 | Hire charges of Pump set of capacity 4000 litres/hour | 1 | Day | 800 | ₹800 |
| 5 | Vibrator (Needle type 40 mm) | 1 | Day | 400 | ₹400 |
| 6 | Beldar | 1 | Day | 300 | ₹300 |
| 7 | Coolie | 1 | Day | 300 | ₹300 |
| 8 | Fitter(grade1) | 1 | Day | 520 | ₹520 |
| 9 | Technician | 1 | Day | 520 | ₹520 |
| 10 | Helper (Technician) | 1 | Day | 390 | ₹390 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.95 MB
BOQ_5100063.xls
BOQ • 0.55 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].