Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10,557Qualified Make: NA
Model: 7716079
Title: SS PIPE 4 INCH SCH 10 304 39 JSS ROAD KENEDY BRIDGE 916 PAREKH MARKET PREMISES CO OP SOC LTD OPERA HOUSE CHARNI ROAD MUMBAI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400004 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400004 | Make: NA
Model: 7716079
Title: SS PIPE 4 INCH SCH 10 304 | ₹10,557 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹11,097Qualified Make: Indian
Model: PIPE
Title: SS PIPE 4 INCH SCH 10 304 OFFICE NO 109 110 1ST FLOOR THE MAITRI METALS PVT LTD 109 SHREEJI CHAMBERS TATA ROAD NO 2 OPERA HOUSE MUMBAI 400004 CHARNI ROAD MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400004 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400004 | Make: Indian
Model: PIPE
Title: SS PIPE 4 INCH SCH 10 304 | ₹11,097 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹30,795Qualified Make: NA
Model: SS PIPE 4 INCH SCH 10 304
Title: SS PIPE 4 INCH SCH 10 304 01 MALIK MANZIL NOWPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA BANDIPORA JAMMU KASHMIR 193502 | BANDIPORA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193502 | Make: NA
Model: SS PIPE 4 INCH SCH 10 304
Title: SS PIPE 4 INCH SCH 10 304 | ₹30,795 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹35,062.80Qualified Make: NA
Model: ss
Title: SS PIPE 4 INCH SCH 10 304 A 17 3 SECOND FLOOR GROVER MANSION ASAF ALI ROAD DELHI CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110002 UDYAM DL 01 0008973 | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110002 | Make: NA
Model: ss
Title: SS PIPE 4 INCH SCH 10 304 | ₹35,062.80 | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹61,500Qualified Make: BEST INDIAN MAKE
Model: SS PIPE 4 INCH SCH 10 304
Title: SS PIPE 4 INCH SCH 10 304 992 4 1 8 GIDC INDUSTRIAL AREA MAHALAXMI COMPLEX MAKARPURA VADODARA VADODARA GUJARAT 390010 UDYAM GJ 24 0048692 | VADODARA | GUJARAT | 390010 | Make: BEST INDIAN MAKE
Model: SS PIPE 4 INCH SCH 10 304
Title: SS PIPE 4 INCH SCH 10 304 | ₹61,500 | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
SS PIPE 4 INCH SCH 10 304
9526139
GEM/2026/B/7716079
Two Packet Bid
SS PIPE 4 INCH SCH 10 304
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| SS PIPE 4 INCH SCH 10 304 | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 3 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9526139.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
sow__2026-06-26-19-54-41_ec1461949c2fd5223788511303c88bd0.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.36 MB
1782484115.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_c0e89bc7-6a6b-403c-a9281782484361939_buyer8.cdgvvdup.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].