Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹31.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹31.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Workorder is provided |
| 2 | L2₹32.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹32.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹33.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹33.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹35.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹35.1 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | L5₹35.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹35.2 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
Tender Value
₹43.4 L
EMD Value
₹32,530
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 6:30 pmClosed
Sub Engineer
Nagar Parishad Tonkkhurd Dist. Dewas M.P.
construction of CC Roads and CC Drains in various wards under Vishesh nidhi Tonkkhurd Dewas M.P.
2026_UAD_515453_1
PW1-26-234-004
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
365 days
Nagar Parishad Tonkkhurd Dist. Dewas M.P.
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹5,000
₹32,530
Nagar Parishad Tonkkhurd Dist. Dewas M.P.
12 Aug 2026
18 Jun 2026
22 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
20 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026 - 18 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTIONAL WORKS AT TONKKHURD | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of CC roads & CC drain under Vishesh Nidhi in various wards Tonkkhurd Dewas M.P. | - | Nos | 0.81 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.05 MB
TSEst.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.76 MB
BOQ_621944.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
TnCM50ml.pdf
Other Document • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].