Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹30.1 LQualified Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin KHERI KARMU KHERI KARMU DELHI ROAD RURAL SHAMLI UTTAR PRADESH 247776 UDYAM UP 44 0012446 | SHAMLI | UTTAR PRADESH | 247776 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin | ₹30.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L1₹30.1 LQualified Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin 2 460 RASHMI KHAND SHARDA NAGAR SHARDA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226015 UDYAM UP 50 0023921 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226015 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin | ₹30.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 3 | L1₹30.1 LQualified Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin 2 104 SHIVPURI BYPASS ROAD VIJAY NAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201009 UDYAM UP 29 0020914 09AAFCC8652E1ZJ B R | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201009 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin | ₹30.1 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹30.1 LQualified Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin 01 PAHARTOLI BHAGWATI NAGAR HEHAL RANCHI JHARKHAND 834005 | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834005 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin | ₹30.1 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 5 | L1₹30.1 LQualified Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin 524 GROUND FLOOR STREET NO 3 BHARAT MEDICAL CHHALERA SECTOR 44 NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201301 UDYAM UP 28 0061599 09AWIPK3930F1ZJ R M | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201301 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin | ₹30.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹30.1 L
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin
9068308
GEM/2026/B/7311177
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle Agra, (Rajneesh Gupta)
₹60,000
16 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9068308.pdf
GEM_BID
1772447174.pdf
OTHER
1772447194.pdf
OTHER
1772447200.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772447174.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
1772447194.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
1772447200.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.07 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
corrigendum_4087566.pdf
PDF • 0.08 MB
corrigendum_4087566.pdf
PDF • 0.08 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].