Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17,640Qualified Item Categories: Light emitting diode driver FLAT NO 401 KABEER MANOR 1 SANGHI COLONY OPP SICA SCHOOL PITHAMPUR INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452018 UDYAM MP 23 0049943 23AAWCA5167F1ZG R M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452018 | Item Categories: Light emitting diode driver | ₹17,640 | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹26,400Not Evaluated Item Categories: Light emitting diode driver SECTOR 65 B BLOCK 57 SECTOR 65 GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201309 UDYAM UP 28 0199977 09AAHFI6097G1ZY R M MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201309 | Item Categories: Light emitting diode driver | ₹26,400 | L2 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹30,000Not Evaluated Item Categories: Light emitting diode driver A 3 4 PASCHIM VIHAR DELHI DELHI WEST DELHI DELHI 110063 UDYAM DL 11 0013362 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110063 | Item Categories: Light emitting diode driver | ₹30,000 | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹41,880Not Evaluated Item Categories: Light emitting diode driver 24 GROUND FLOOR MOTI PALACE PLUS GJ STATE HIGHWAY 31 OPPOSITE POLYTECHNIC HORTICULTURE COLLEGE AGRICULTURE UNIVERSITY GATE 4 NEAR CHROMA SHOWROOM PRAMUKH NAGAR TIMBAVADI JUNAGADH GUJARAT JUNAGADH GUJARAT 362015 JUNAGADH GUJARAT 362015 UDYAM GJ 01 0139722 | JUNAGADH | GUJARAT | 362015 | Item Categories: Light emitting diode driver | ₹41,880 | L4 | Not Evaluated Category: OBC |
| 5 | L5₹45,600Not Evaluated Item Categories: Light emitting diode driver 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | Item Categories: Light emitting diode driver | ₹45,600 | L5 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹49,560
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Light emitting diode driver (Q4)
9140083
GEM/2026/B/7372140
Single Packet Bid
Light emitting diode driver
Uttar Pradesh; Varanasi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Light emitting diode driver (Q4) | Naveen Kumar 221104,ELECTRICITY 400 KV TRANSMISSION SUB STATION DIVISION SARNATH VARANSI | 120 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
28 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
28 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9140083.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].