Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹49.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹49.0 L
Closing Date
22 Oct 2026, 11:00 am
MANOJ KUMAR SHARMA
NHAI HQ
Balance work of Major Bridge on well foundation over River Gomti on NH 128A (Parallel to Shastri Bridge) in Jaunpur City in the state of Uttar Pradesh on EPC mode
2026_NHAI_289480_1
UPDIV-21014/ 8/2026-PIU Azamgarh/ E-307583
Open Tender
Civil Works
Item Rate
365 days
NHAI HQ
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹10,000
NHAI HQ
₹49.0 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
23 Oct 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Oct 2026
1 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.58 MB
NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.57 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .