Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹8.1 LAccepted-AOC NO 5 1 3 2 PILLAIYAR KOIL STREET CHITTARANJAN COLONY CHENNAI 82 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 82 | ₹8.1 L Quoted ₹8.6 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC PO issued |
| 2 | 2₹10.2 LRejected-AOC HEAD OFFICE H NO 70 WARD NO 20 DIXIT BHAWAN POLICE LINE CHAURAHA RAEBARELI UTTAR PRADESH 229001 | RAEBARELI | RAEBARELI | UTTAR PRADESH | 229001 | ₹10.2 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC L2 bidder |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | VRK ENTERPRIZES L1 | SS Enterprises L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Studs and nuts | |||||
| 1.01 | SS316 M30 X3X180mm full thread studs with 2 nuts and washers for distance piece of pump column of CWPs | 360 | Nos | 2,016 ₹8,56,396.8 Lowest | 2,400 ₹10,19,520 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹7,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-II
NCTPS-II,CH-120
supply of SS316 full thread studs with 2 nuts and washers for distance piece of column pipe of CWPs
2025_EB_596726_1
CE-148/2025-26/NCTPS-II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
30 days
NCTPS-II
refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹7,000
Yes
30 May 2026
23 Aug 2025
9 Sept 2025
23 Aug 2025
8 Sept 2025
23 Aug 2025
Amount
Studs and nuts
SS316 M30 X3X180mm full thread studs with 2 nuts and washers for distance piece of pump column of CWPs
SS Enterprises (BID ID -1441158)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].