Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.4 LAdmitted-Finance | -21.75% | ₹13.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹13.6 LAdmitted-Finance 50 JHIKATAL POST PINOURA NOWROZABAD DISTT UMARIA MADHYA PRADESH 484555 | UMARIA | MADHYA PRADESH | 484555 | -20.67% | ₹13.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹14.8 LAdmitted-Finance WARDS NO 10 LOHASARA BIJURI DISTRICT ANUPPUR MP | UMARIA | MADHYA PRADESH | 484001 | -13.59% | ₹14.8 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹15.0 LAdmitted-Finance 457 08 | -12.19% | ₹15.0 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹17.1 L
EMD Value
₹12,838
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO BIJURI
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BIJURI DISTT ANUPPUR MP
CONSTRUCTIONOF SANSKRITIK PANDAL AT SABJI MANDI GROUND WARD 09
2026_UAD_512507_1
2635/E-Tender/STORE/BIJURI/26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
333 days
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BIJURI DISTT ANUPPUR MP
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
₹12,838
11 Aug 2026
3 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
3 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
3 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1NAME OF WORK | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTIONOF SANSKRITIK PANDAL AT SABJI MANDI GROUND WARD 09 | - | Nos | 0.32 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.78 MB
2635_NIT_WARD_9_PANDAL.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.68 MB
2635_EST.pdf
Other Document • 0.30 MB
BOQ_617270.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].