Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹45.9 L
EMD Value
₹46,000
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 5:00 pmDue today
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER (ELECT-NM)
CIDCO OF MAHARASHTRA LIMITED, 8th FLOOR, RAIGAD BHAVAN, CBD-BELAPUR, NAVI MUMBAI.
Repairs, Operation and maintenance of Fire Fighting,Fire Hydrant and Sprinkler System, Fire Alarm and Public Address System at Agri Koli Sanskruti Bhavan, Nerul.
2026_CIDCO_1331622_1
CA04/CIDCO/EE(ELECT)/26-27
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
1095 days
CIDCO LTD
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,180
₹46,000
Yes
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1BIDDABLE PART | |||||
| 1.01 | TOTAL OF SCHEDULE “A” (BIDDABLE PART) | - | JOB | 45,90,432.72 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.06 MB
MAINBID.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.17 MB
BOQ_2279082.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].