Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10 L
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Naresh Kumar
PANCHAYAT SAMIT CHIRAWA, CHIRAWA, Jhunjhunu
gram vijaypura gram panchayat khudana me samudayik bhawan me ek kmara my shochalay eo snanghar nirman kary
ZJU2627WSOB00037
02
Open Competitive Bidding
Civil Works
Jhunjhunu
17 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
28 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZJU2627WSOB00037-bid-14701.pdf
Bid Document • 2.65 MB
ZJU2627WSOB00037-nib-14690.pdf
NIB • 0.19 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].