Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Various Electronic Items
9834471
GEM/2026/B/7985534
Two Packet Bid
Ceramic Capacitor 1000uf 40V,SMALL SIGNAL SCHOTTKY DIODE,TRANSISTOR NPN 2N2222 A,20 PIN SIL TYPE SP
Jaipur, Rajasthan
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
30%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ceramic Capacitor 1000uf 40V | Ceramic Capacitor 1000uf 40V | 3,500 | Nos | Dhanraj Nama SIG NA LSCH 302012,2,Kanakpura Industrial Area, Sirsi Road OTTK YD IO DE | 213 |
| 2 | SMALL SIGNAL SCHOTTKY DIODE | SMALL SIGNAL SCHOTTKY DIODE | 700 | Nos | Dhanraj Nama 302012,2,Kanakpura Industrial Area, Sirsi Road | 213 |
| 3 | TRANSISTOR NPN 2N2222 A | TRANSISTOR NPN 2N2222 A | 4,100 | Nos | Dhanraj Nama 302012,2,Kanakpura Industrial Area, Sirsi Road | 213 |
| 4 | 20 PIN SIL TYPE SPS 1BS 020 BC12 | 20 PIN SIL TYPE SPS 1BS 020 BC12 | 15,800 | Nos | Dhanraj Nama 302012,2,Kanakpura Industrial Area, Sirsi Road | 213 |
| 5 | SD CARD READER | SD CARD READER | 200 | Nos | Dhanraj Nama 302012,2,Kanakpura Industrial Area, Sirsi Road | 213 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834471.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
technical_2026-09-02-09-54-19_229bc801db25a8947f476ea3d2c7419a.pdf
BOQ • 0.22 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-02-09-54-19_328c51c9cb11327973488470ddac0f13.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
NITATC_c7d2e92b-adc4-43a6-98e81788324793032_mm_123.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .