Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: C. S. sproket for SRC
Title: C. S. sproket for SRC 00 KUSUM SADAN HADDAF CHOWKI TILHAR ZAI SHAHJAHANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 242001 UDYAM UP 68 0006233 | SHAHJAHANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 242001 | Make: NA
Model: C. S. sproket for SRC
Title: C. S. sproket for SRC | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: C. S. sproket for SRC
Title: C. S. sproket for SRC B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Make: NA
Model: C. S. sproket for SRC
Title: C. S. sproket for SRC | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹40,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
C. S. sproket for SRC
9524697
GEM/2026/B/7714769
Two Packet Bid
C. S. sproket for SRC
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| C. S. sproket for SRC | Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG | 2 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9524697.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
img237_2026-06-26-13-11-06_593c9345695edefcaeb3511015c6825a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.04 MB
1782459850.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].