Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.4 LQualified LOWER GROUND 7 108 A SWAROOP NAGAR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208002 UDYAM UP 43 0012924 09AATPK9739R2Z8 B R | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208002 | ₹9.4 L Quoted ₹10.9 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L1₹10.9 LQualified 0 GUPTA ENTERPRISES OPP KRISHI VIYAGAN KENDER BANSAL COLONY SIRSA HARYANA 125055 | SIRSA | HARYANA | 125055 | ₹10.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹10.9 LQualified 01 KATYANI CONSTRUCTION COMPANY H NO 1 SHOP NO 1 RATAN LAL NAGAR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208022 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208022 | ₹10.9 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹10.9 LQualified HOUSE NO 788 VPO KHERI KARMU KHERI KARMU RURAL MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 247776 UDYAM UP 44 0003004 | SHAMLI | UTTAR PRADESH | 247776 | ₹10.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | L1₹10.9 LQualified 1203 SKYLINE PLAZA 1 BEHIND LU LU MALL SUSHANT GOLF CITY ANSAL API LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226030 UDYAM UP 50 0063392 09AAMCR1996H1ZQ B S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S B B B B S B B B B B S B B B B B B S B B B S S S R S S S S S S S B | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226030 | ₹10.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹10.9 L
EMD Value
₹10,931
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Admin
9091435
GEM/2026/B/7330924
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Admin
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Kanpur Nagar
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | Skilled | monthly | - | - | 936915.65 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹11 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Admin | Sudha Singh Resourcesto Requirement | 619 | 12 days |
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, EXECUTIVE ENGINEER EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, ETD-II KANPUR A/C, No. 1035002100001555 IFSC CODE, PUNB0103500 PNB C BLOCK GOVINDNAGAR (Executive Engineer), (Executive Engineer)
₹10,931
11 May 2026
7 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687709704519.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.10 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9091435.pdf
GEM_BID
1772880776.pdf
OTHER
1772880779.pdf
OTHER
1772880826.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772880776.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.55 MB
1772880779.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
1772880826.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.74 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
corrigendum_4101105.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
corrigendum_4099603.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].