Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹32.9 LAccepted-AOC 57 SECOND STREET KESAVAPURAM MINJUR 601 203 | MINJUR | THIRUVALLUR | TAMIL NADU | 601203 | ₹32.9 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC PO ISSUED |
| 2 | 2₹36.3 LRejected-AOC 97G 4 1A PALAYAMKOTTAI ROAD WEST TUTICORIN 628 008 | TUTICORIN | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 628008 | ₹36.3 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC L2 BIDDER |
| 3 | 3₹38.9 LRejected-Finance 93 A 1 PALAYAMKOTTAI ROAD WEST TUTICORIN 628 008 | TUTICORIN | THOOTHUKUDI | TAMIL NADU | 628008 | ₹38.9 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 bidder |
| 4 | 4₹39.4 LRejected-Finance 44 NEW AMARANJIPURAM TONDIARPET CHENNAI 81 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600081 | ₹39.4 L | 4 | Rejected-Finance L4 bidder |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Raja Industries L3 | NERINA ENGINEERING WORKS L4 | INDUSTRIAL TOOLS AND SERVICES L2 | EZHIL ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00For CWP | |||||||
| 1.01 | Spool piece pipe with flanged in one end and a loose flange for other end for delivery branch side Style-I of discharge header of vertical type CWP 1C | 1 | Nos | 32,98,000 ₹38,91,640 | 33,40,000 ₹39,41,200 | 30,80,480 ₹36,34,966.4 | 27,84,280 ₹32,85,450.4 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹31,000
Closing Date
21 Apr 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-II
CE NCTPS-II, ch-120
Supply of Spool piece pipe with flanged in one end and a loose flange for other end for delivery branch side Style-I of discharge header of vertical type CWP 1C
2025_EB_537845_1
CE-266/2024-25/NCTPS-II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
90 days
NCTPS II
REFER TENDER DOPCUMENT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹31,000
Yes
27 May 2026
4 Apr 2025
22 Apr 2025
4 Apr 2025
21 Apr 2025
7 Apr 2025
Amount
For CWP
Spool piece pipe with flanged in one end and a loose flange for other end for delivery branch side Style-I of discharge header of vertical type CWP 1C
INDUSTRIAL TOOLS AND SERVICES (BID ID -1306412)
Raja Industries (BID ID -1293738)
NERINA ENGINEERING WORKS (BID ID -1304541)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].