Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.7 LAccepted-AOC H NO 120 BASTI NO 2 OM NAGAR NEA 462032 | 462032 | ₹2.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00DEVELOPMENT OF PARK NEAR EWS QUARTERS, INFRONT OF JHULELAL MANDIR, WARD 32 ZONE 21 | ||||
| 1.01 | R.C.C BENCHES | 4 | Nos | 6,230 ₹24,920 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹2.9 L
EMD Value
₹2,941
Closing Date
21 Feb 2023, 5:30 pmClosed
SHISHU BINDU SINGH
NEAR SAHYADRI PARISAR ZONE 21
DEVELOPMENT OF PARK NEAR EWS QUARTERS, INFRONT OF JHULELAL MANDIR, WARD 32 ZONE 21
2022_UAD_241071_2
2020210193
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
15 days
JHULELAL MANDIR WARD 32
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,941
13 Aug 2026
7 Feb 2023
22 Feb 2023
8 Feb 2023
21 Feb 2023
8 Feb 2023
Amount
DEVELOPMENT OF PARK NEAR EWS QUARTERS, INFRONT OF JHULELAL MANDIR, WARD 32 ZONE 21
R.C.C BENCHES
Bidder Name
Amount
RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR(GSTN-23AYVPS0408F1ZD)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].