Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600001 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical EMD Not Furnished |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical BQR condition 1 and 2 is not satisfied |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical BQR condition 1 is not satisfied |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SREE RAGAVENDRA INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of Micro processer based Conductivity & Resistivity Transmitter and Electrolytic conductivity cell
Micro processer based Conductivity & Resistivity Transmitter | 2 | Nos. | 2,50,000 ₹2,95,000 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Electrolytic Conductivity cell | 2 | Nos. | 45,000 ₹53,100 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3,100
Closing Date
19 Aug 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/TTPS
CE/TTPS
SUPPLY OF MICRO PROCESSER BASED CONDUCTIVITY and RESISTIVITY TRANSMITTER AND ELECTROLYTIC CONDUCTIVITY CELL
2025_EB_588341_1
CE/TTPS/3938-S
Open Tender
Maintenance Goods
Supply
90 days
SE PA TTPS
As per Tender Specification
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹0
₹3,100
Yes
26 Mar 2026
2 Aug 2025
20 Aug 2025
2 Aug 2025
19 Aug 2025
2 Aug 2025
Supply of Micro processer based Conductivity & Resistivity Transmitter and Electrolytic conductivity cell Micro processer based Conductivity & Resistivity Transmitter
Electrolytic Conductivity cell
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
BOQ_702866.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].