Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹1.3 CrQualified 3482 NETAJI SUBHASH MARG DARYA GANJ CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110002 UDYAM DL 04 0019817 07AAAFS6636C1ZE R M MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110002 | ₹1.3 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 2 | L1₹1.2 CrDisqualified | ₹1.2 Cr | L1 | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
28 Jan 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
4K System for the Department of Anesthesiology (Pain Medicine)
8789130
GEM/2026/B/7066583
Two Packet Bid
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹58 L
₹4.6 Cr
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4K System for the Department of Anesthesiology (Pain Medicine) | - | 1 | - |
Director, Dr. Ram Manohar Lohia Institute of Medical Sciences, Vibhuti Khand, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow-226010, (Prof. Dr. C. M. Singh)
₹1.1 L
16 Mar 2026
7 Jan 2026
28 Jan 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8789130.pdf
GEM_BID
4k_system_2025-12-29-16-51-00_d8fe36a5747196c4fd73ebd0a6145c86.pdf
SPECIFICATION
1767421855.xlsx
OTHER
GeMGTC_a5e93762-f376-46fe-84ee1767421953201_mohit.sporml.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
4k_system_2025-12-29-16-51-00_d8fe36a5747196c4fd73ebd0a6145c86.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.29 MB
1767421855.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
GeMGTC_a5e93762-f376-46fe-84ee1767421953201_mohit.sporml.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].