Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.0 L
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 12:00 am
Mr. Vinay Jain
Executive Engineer PHED PDR Div II Bikaner, Shri Ganganagar Road, Bikaner, Bikaner
Work for Maintaining Power factor and hiring of power capacitor for various electric connection (Pump House/ Tubewell/Openwell etc) under the jurisdiction of PDR City Div II Bikaner
PHE2627WSOB04526
21-23/2026-27
Open Competitive Bidding
R And M of Urban Water Supply Scheme
Bikaner
18 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
23 Sept 2026
18 Aug 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
PHE2627WSOB04526-bid-187637.pdf
Bid Document • 0.68 MB
PHE2627WSOB04526-nib-187544.pdf
NIB • 0.64 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .