Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LQualified Item Categories: Kaspersky Antivirus,Steel Blade Cutter,Sharp BP-20M22 Toner,12A Cartridge,88A Cartridge 59 8A OPP GAJENDRA MITRA MANDAL PARVATI DARSHAN PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411009 UDYAM MH 26 0816206 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411009 | Item Categories: Kaspersky Antivirus,Steel Blade Cutter,Sharp BP-20M22 Toner,12A Cartridge,88A Cartridge | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LQualified Item Categories: Kaspersky Antivirus,Steel Blade Cutter,Sharp BP-20M22 Toner,12A Cartridge,88A Cartridge 012A BLOCK SECTOR 63A NOIDA SECTOR 63 GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201301 UDYAM UP 28 0172353 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201301 | Item Categories: Kaspersky Antivirus,Steel Blade Cutter,Sharp BP-20M22 Toner,12A Cartridge,88A Cartridge | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 3 | L3₹1.8 LQualified Item Categories: Kaspersky Antivirus,Steel Blade Cutter,Sharp BP-20M22 Toner,12A Cartridge,88A Cartridge | Item Categories: Kaspersky Antivirus,Steel Blade Cutter,Sharp BP-20M22 Toner,12A Cartridge,88A Cartridge | ₹1.8 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified GROUND FLOOR 33 MAGAN BAUG S J ROAD LOWER PAREL MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400013 UDYAM MH 19 0167889 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400013 | - | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 00 BHADAR TIKARMAFI BAZAR SULTANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 227413 | AMETHI | UTTAR PRADESH | 227413 | - | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Stationery Demand
9115358
GEM/2026/B/7351206
Two Packet Bid
Kaspersky Antivirus,Steel Blade Cutter,Sharp BP-20M22 Toner,12A Cartridge,88A Cartridge
Thane, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
₹5 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kaspersky Antivirus | - | 104 | - |
Exempted
Yes
23 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9115358.pdf
GEM_BID
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
stationery_demand_mar_2025_2026-03-12-18-11-39_4c3d0a1b5ff1642162821ddb8b45d94d.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_-2_2026-03-12-18-11-39_bb3a6801ad6d4ff223915eb04ca04de1.csv.pdf
BOQ
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].