Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹44,251
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm2d left
NAGAR AYUKT NAGAR NIGAM SHAHJAHANPUR
NAGAR NIGAM SHAHJAHANPUR
Nagar Nigam seemaantargat sthapit India mark-II Handpumpon ki may samgri marrmt kary ki dar nirdharn. G.S.T. EXTRA
2026_DOLBU_1181283_1
826..JKV..NNSPN..29-08-2026
Open Tender
Water Equipments/ Meter/ Drilling/ Boring
Item Rate
212 days
shahjahanpur
Please refer Tender documents
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,430
A/C 50200017927485,HDFC BANK, IFSC-HDFC0000869 SPN
₹1 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Nagar Nigam seemaantargat sthapit India mark-II Handpumpon ki may samgri marrmt kary ki dar nirdharn. G.S.T. EXTRA | - | Nos | 44,251 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 13.76 MB
BOQ_2220903.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .