Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹55,196.40Qualified DPT 009 PRIME TOWERS F 79 80 OKHLA PHASE I NEW DELHI 110020 | NEW DELHI | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110020 | ₹55,196.40 | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹50,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
DG SET
9350428
GEM/2026/B/7558970
Two Packet Bid
FILTER OIL,STRAINER FUEL,VALVOLINE PREMIUM BLUE 8600 1 10L,ELEMENT FILTER,FILTER FUEL
Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
3 Jun 2026
19 May 2026
3 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FILTER OIL | FILTER OIL 58.5KVA CUMMINS MAKE DG SET | 3 | No | Hasan Agha 261203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad | 30 | - |
| 2 | STRAINER FUEL | STRAINER FUEL 58.5KVA CUMMINS MAKE DG SET | 3 | No | Hasan Agha 261203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad | 30 | |
| 3 | VALVOLINE PREMIUM BLUE 8600 1 10L | VALVOLINE PREMIUM BLUE 8600/1/10L 58.5KVA CUMMINS MAKE DG SET | 3 | No | Hasan Agha 261203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad | 30 | |
| 4 | ELEMENT FILTER | ELEMENT FILTER 58.5KVA CUMMINS MAKE DG SET | 3 | No | Hasan Agha 261203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad | 30 | |
| 5 | FILTER FUEL | FILTER FUEL 58.5KVA CUMMINS MAKE DG SET | 3 | No | Hasan Agha 261203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9350428.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
specification_58-5_kva_dg_set_2026-05-19-15-06-22_53364f147ee8f4095b26456cbd30bd6b.pdf
BOQ • 0.19 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-19-15-06-22_b97b8a6837d750efc5a30a89b7135323.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCDGSET_6ff4465c-8687-4212-99ed1779184617850_kscm.mhbd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].