Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹50,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
STEERING PIPE
9836010
GEM/2026/B/7986905
Two Packet Bid
Steering Pipe,Accelerator Cable,Cross Universal Joint,Ball Bearing,Pushing Electromagnet,Relay 4St,
West Kameng, Arunachal Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steering Pipe | 1 | Nos | West Kameng | 15 |
| 2 | Accelerator Cable | 4 | Nos | West Kameng | 15 |
| 3 | Cross Universal Joint | 4 | Nos | West Kameng | 15 |
| 4 | Ball Bearing | 4 | Nos | West Kameng | 15 |
| 5 | Pushing Electromagnet | 4 | Nos | West Kameng | 15 |
| 6 | Relay 4St | 2 | Nos | West Kameng | 15 |
| 7 | Caliper Assy | 2 | Nos | West Kameng | 15 |
| 8 | Clutch Master Cyl | 1 | Nos | West Kameng | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836010.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
adobe_scan_02_sept_2026_-1_2026-09-02-12-28-17_e37fb77ac5e71af993456b4acb9c9e07.pdf
BOQ • 0.08 MB
boq_item_sample_file2_2026-09-02-12-28-17_821a696c09762ecc3845ee93e5e478b2.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .