Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5 L
Closing Date
15 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Bhanwar Charan
Panchatay Samiti Asind, Asind, Bhilwara
computer and printer purchage in ps asind
ZBL2627GSLB00200
PSASIND/ACCOUNT/NIVIDA/2026/05 DATE 08-05-2026
Limited Bidding
computers printers and UPSs
Bhilwara
9 May 2026
9 May 2026
15 May 2026
9 May 2026
15 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZBL2627GSLB00200-bid-38060.pdf
Bid Document • 0.36 MB
ZBL2627GSLB00200-nib-38037.pdf
NIB • 0.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].