Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.2 LAccepted-AOC NEAR SARSWATI PRIMARY SCHOOL SHANIWAR WARD PAUNI TAH PAUNI DIST BHANDARA BHANDARA | PAUNI | BHANDARA | MAHARASHTRA | ₹14.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Award of Contract |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technically Not Qualified |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technically Not Qualified |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technically Not Qualified |
Tender Value
₹14.3 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
18 Mar 2026, 6:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
Office of The EE Gosikhurd Left Bank Canal Dn.Wahi
PROVIDING THE LABOURS FOR THE ROTATION AND MANAGEMENT OF SUMMER IRRIGATION FOR YEAR 2025-26 ON THE BRANCH CANAL NO.2 BRANCH CANAL NO.3 OF GOSIKHURD LEFT BANK CANAL
2026_CEWRD_1285917_1
E-Tender Notice No.28/GLBC/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Canal
Percentage
90 days
GOSIKHURD LEFT BANK CANAL
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹15,000
1 Jul 2026
11 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | PROVIDING THE LABOURS FOR THE ROTATION AND MANAGEMENT OF SUMMER IRRIGATION FOR YEAR 2025-26 ON THE BRANCH CANAL NO.2 & BRANCH CANAL NO.3 OF GOSIKHURD LEFT BANK CANAL | 1 | Work | 14,27,517 | ₹14,27,517 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.79 MB
BOQ_2211305.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
TenderDocuments.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.14 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].