Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.1 LQualified | ₹4.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹4.1 LQualified 01 SHAJANAND NAGAR HATHASANI ROAD SAVAR KUNDLA SAVARKUNDLA GUJARAT 364515 | AMRELI | GUJARAT | 364515 | ₹4.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹4.5 LQualified | ₹4.5 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | Qualified | - | - | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Jun 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
MEDICINES
9326931
GEM/2026/B/7537899
Two Packet Bid
TAB ALPROX 0 POINT 25MG,TAB CALPOL 500 MG,TAB AUGMINTIN 375MG,EAR DROP OTOGESIC,DROP CALPOL,SYP CAL
Indore, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹10 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
2 Jul 2026
14 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TAB ALPROX 0 POINT 25MG | TORRENT | 600 | NoS | Dr Laxman Singh 452005,INSPECTOR GENERAL, CENTRALSCHOOLOF WEAPONS AND TACTICS BORDER SECURITY FORCE, BIJASAN ROAD | 10 | |
| 2 | TAB CALPOL 500 MG | GSK | 3,000 | NoS | Dr Laxman Singh 452005,INSPECTOR GENERAL, CENTRALSCHOOLOF WEAPONS AND TACTICS BORDER SECURITY FORCE, BIJASAN ROAD | 10 | |
| 3 | TAB AUGMINTIN 375MG | GSK | 1,000 | NoS | Dr Laxman Singh 452005,INSPECTOR GENERAL, CENTRALSCHOOLOF WEAPONS AND TACTICS BORDER SECURITY FORCE, BIJASAN ROAD | 10 | |
| 4 | EAR DROP OTOGESIC | ERIS | 50 | NoS | Dr Laxman Singh 452005,INSPECTOR GENERAL, CENTRALSCHOOLOF WEAPONS AND TACTICS BORDER SECURITY FORCE, BIJASAN ROAD | 10 | - |
| 5 | DROP CALPOL | GSK | 100 | NoS | Dr Laxman Singh 452005,INSPECTOR GENERAL, CENTRALSCHOOLOF WEAPONS AND TACTICS BORDER SECURITY FORCE, BIJASAN ROAD | 10 | |
| 6 | SYP CALPOL 250MG | GSK | 200 | BOT | Dr Laxman Singh 452005,INSPECTOR GENERAL, CENTRALSCHOOLOF WEAPONS AND TACTICS BORDER SECURITY FORCE, BIJASAN ROAD | 10 | - |
| 7 | SYP A TO Z 200 ML | ALKEM | 100 | BOT | Dr Laxman Singh 452005,INSPECTOR GENERAL, CENTRALSCHOOLOF WEAPONS AND TACTICS BORDER SECURITY FORCE, BIJASAN ROAD | 10 | |
| 8 | EAR DROP CANDIBIOTIC PLUS | GLENMARK | 100 | NoS | Dr Laxman Singh 452005,INSPECTOR GENERAL, CENTRALSCHOOLOF WEAPONS AND TACTICS BORDER SECURITY FORCE, BIJASAN ROAD | 10 | |
| 9 | INJ ZOONOVAC OR ABHAYARAB | BSV | 50 | VIAL | Dr Laxman Singh 452005,INSPECTOR GENERAL, CENTRALSCHOOLOF WEAPONS AND TACTICS BORDER SECURITY FORCE, BIJASAN ROAD | 10 | |
| 10 | TAB ZERODAL P | IPCA | 1,500 | NoS | Dr Laxman Singh 452005,INSPECTOR GENERAL, CENTRALSCHOOLOF WEAPONS AND TACTICS BORDER SECURITY FORCE, BIJASAN ROAD | 10 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9326931.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.45 MB
med_specifications_2026-05-13-21-14-47_1c67ff12a7b56b9b9b23a63fe2c55f15.pdf
BOQ • 1.22 MB
boq_item_sample_file__ff_2026-05-13-21-14-47_124c5482654d7ab7400b9e3cabcdb805.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_b328e5e7-b315-4a4a-a51f1778691535395_drlaxman9720@bsf.nic.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].