Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹4.0 L Per unit ₹99,300.54 · 4 Nos. | ₹4.0 L Per unit ₹99,300.54 · 4 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
22 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
2 locations across Madhya Pradesh, Rajasthan
PINION PULLER Set
83266093
83266093
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Ujjain, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
22 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
Description :PINION PULLER Set consisting of Hyd. Pump 0-40000 PSI, ENERPAC Model No. P-2282, Drg. No . MTXXAL0088 or as per DMW DRG. No. ET-0385 Alt. z. MAKE : ENERPAC / SKF / CRIMPWELL OR SIMILAR BRA ND. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Senior Section Engineer (C&W)- Madhya Pradesh 1.00 Numbers Consignee UJJAIN., WR
2 Description :PINION PULLER Set consisting of Hyd. Pump 0-40000 PSI, ENERPAC Model No. P-2282, Drg. No . MTXXAL0088 or as per DMW DRG. No. ET-0385 Alt. z. MAKE : ENERPAC / SKF / CRIMPWELL Only. [ Warrant y Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Rajasthan 1.00 Numbers Consignee (C&W) CHITTORGARH, WR
3 Description :PINION PULLER Set consisting of Hyd. Pump 0-40000 PSI, ENERPAC Model No. P-2282, Drg. No . MTXXAL0088 or as per DMW DRG. No. ET-0385 Alt. z. MAKE : ENERPAC / SKF / CRIMPWELL Only. [ Warrant y Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Madhya Pradesh 2.00 Numbers Consignee (WAGON)DOWN YARD RATLAM, WR
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5823917.pdf
ATTACHMENT
PinionPullerstandardlis.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5823929.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Drg.No.MTXXAL0088ET-03852.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5823927.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5823919.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].