Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LQualified 04 PUROHIT COMPLEX THARAD THARAD 4 RASHTA THARAD BANASKANTHA GUJARAT 385565 | BANAS KANTHA | GUJARAT | 385565 | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.7 LQualified | ₹1.7 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 3 | L3₹1.9 LQualified | ₹1.9 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 4 | Disqualified 12 13 1ST FLOOR 19 21 KALYANAJI RATANJI HOUSE BORA BAZAR STREET FORT 400001 FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0089878 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 19 B T ROAD BELGHARIA NORTH 24 PARGANAS WEST BENGAL 700056 UDYAM WB 14 0045578 | 24 PARAGANAS NORTH | WEST BENGAL | 700056 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
CANON PRINTER CARTRIDGE
9466509
GEM/2026/B/7662918
Two Packet Bid
Canon Printer Cartridge,Epson Printer Toner Cartridge,Epson Ink Bottle for M1100,Cartridge No HP 78
Gurdaspur, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
30%
Exempted
Yes
24 Jun 2026
14 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Canon Printer Cartridge | 12 | Nos | Gurdaspur | 15 |
| 2 | Epson Printer Toner Cartridge | 10 | Set | Gurdaspur | 15 |
| 3 | Epson Ink Bottle for M1100 | 10 | Nos | Gurdaspur | 15 |
| 4 | Cartridge No HP 78A | 4 | Nos | Gurdaspur | 15 |
| 5 | Cartridge No HP 88A | 4 | Nos | Gurdaspur | 15 |
| 6 | Epson Ink Bottle Black 003 | 10 | Set | Gurdaspur | 15 |
| 7 | Canon 337 Toner Cartridge | 10 | Nos | Gurdaspur | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9466509.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
7-_canon_printer_cartridge_2026-06-14-10-59-44_35f2feeddeaea6d22e68c31cb2517644.pdf
BOQ • 0.23 MB
7-_canon_printer_cartridge-_csv_2026-06-14-10-59-45_31a628a2ffbb3dddad085e4d43df01e9.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].