Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm2d left
Grease Systems Spares for NSl
9797742
GEM/2026/B/7953918
Two Packet Bid
1600048361 GREASE SYSTEM LIN X528 30822 BAG WITH FI,1600048355 GREASE SYSTEM LIN 618 28387 CHANGE O
Bastar, Chhattisgarh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
Name
Exempted
Yes
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1600048361 GREASE SYSTEM LIN X528 30822 BAG WITH FI | As per attached Detailed Technical Specification | 100 | Number | Mahendra Raud 494001,NMDC STEELLIMITED, C/o NMDC Iron & Steel Plant, Nagarnar, postboxno.2 Jagdalpur, Dist.Bastar, CG 494001 | 90 |
| 2 | 1600048355 GREASE SYSTEM LIN 618 28387 CHANGE OVER | As per attached Detailed Technical Specification | 2 | Number | Mahendra Raud 494001,NMDC STEELLIMITED, C/o NMDC Iron & Steel Plant, Nagarnar, postboxno.2 Jagdalpur, Dist.Bastar, CG 494001 | 90 |
| 3 | 1600048343 GREASE SYSTEM LIN X84004 LUBRICANT F | As per attached Detailed Technical Specification | 36 | Number | Mahendra Raud 494001,NMDC STEELLIMITED, C/o NMDC Iron & Steel Plant, Nagarnar, postboxno.2 Jagdalpur, Dist.Bastar, CG 494001 | 90 |
| 4 | 1600048345 GREASE SYSTEM LIN 82054 BARE PUMP | As per attached Detailed Technical Specification | 6 | Number | Mahendra Raud 494001,NMDC STEELLIMITED, C/o NMDC Iron & Steel Plant, Nagarnar, postboxno.2 Jagdalpur, Dist.Bastar, CG 494001 | 90 |
| 5 | 1600048342 GREASE SYSTEM LIN 882403 MODULAR DIV | As per attached Detailed Technical Specification | 4 | Number | Mahendra Raud 494001,NMDC STEELLIMITED, C/o NMDC Iron & Steel Plant, Nagarnar, postboxno.2 Jagdalpur, Dist.Bastar, CG 494001 | 90 |
| 6 | 1600048341 GREASE SYSTEM LIN 6853 03000 PRESSURE RE | As per attached Detailed Technical Specification | 2 | Number | Mahendra Raud 494001,NMDC STEELLIMITED, C/o NMDC Iron & Steel Plant, Nagarnar, postboxno.2 Jagdalpur, Dist.Bastar, CG 494001 | 90 |
| 7 | 1600048339 GREASE SYSTEM LIN 618 28965 CHANGE OVER | As per attached Detailed Technical Specification | 1 | Number | Mahendra Raud 494001,NMDC STEELLIMITED, C/o NMDC Iron & Steel Plant, Nagarnar, postboxno.2 Jagdalpur, Dist.Bastar, CG 494001 | 90 |
| 8 | 1600048334 GREASE SYSTEM LIN 882353 UV VALVE | As per attached Detailed Technical Specification | 2 | Number | Mahendra Raud 494001,NMDC STEELLIMITED, C/o NMDC Iron & Steel Plant, Nagarnar, postboxno.2 Jagdalpur, Dist.Bastar, CG 494001 | 90 |
| 9 | 1600048344 GREASE SYSTEM LIN 6052 01000 PR SWITCH | As per attached Detailed Technical Specification | 6 | Number | Mahendra Raud 494001,NMDC STEELLIMITED, C/o NMDC Iron & Steel Plant, Nagarnar, postboxno.2 Jagdalpur, Dist.Bastar, CG 494001 | 90 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9797742.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
ts_2026-08-24-11-48-39_d226848b2a16dfe5d15395e910bd3d71.pdf
BOQ • 0.31 MB
boq_2026-08-24-11-48-39_574880dd5d4931baa682e78b5f1d9f72.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1787552680.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.85 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].