Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹20.9 L
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Shambhu Garasiya
Panchayat Samiti Kotra, Panchayat Samiti Kotra, Udaipur
Interloking may tiles samtalikaran nirman kariya G.S.S. School bhawan parisar Jhed panchayat samiti kotda
ZUD2627WSRC00297
10/21-4-2026 Tada gp jehd
Rate Contract
Civil Works
Udaipur
21 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
5 May 2026
21 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZUD2627WSRC00297-bid-18015.pdf
Bid Document • 5.43 MB
ZUD2627WSRC00297-nib-18002.pdf
NIB • 0.47 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].