Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
SP OFFICE AHILYANAGAR
SP OFFICE AHILYANAGAR
providing tyre tubes
2026_DGPMU_1333812_1
2026_DYSP_102
Open Tender
Consumables
Item Rate
365 days
Ahilyanagar
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹10,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Description | |||||
| 1.1 | All types of tyre with tube/ tubeless Make CEAT/ JK/ MRF | - | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
tyretubedtp.pdf
Tender Documents • 6.98 MB
BOQ_2282123.xls
BOQ • 0.22 MB
tyretubedetails.pdf
Other Document • 0.18 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].