Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹145.67Admitted-Finance 000 VILLAGE NANDAULI AURAS ROAD NADAOLI UNNAO UTTAR PRADESH 209871 UDYAM UP 74 0043398 | UNNAO | UTTAR PRADESH | 209871 | ₹145.67 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹168.74Admitted-Finance H NO 52 BIRLA NAGAR NEW COLONY INFRONT OF H NO 52 GWALIOR MADHYA PRADESH 474002 INDIA UDYAM MP 20 0021318 | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474002 | ₹168.74 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹206.80Admitted-Finance | ₹206.80 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | V.K. ENTERPRISES L1 | A N TRADERS L3 | sai medicare L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | nokbZ;kW ¼tSufjd½ LVksj esa j[ks tkus gsrq | 1 | Item 1 | 88.67 ₹88.67 | 88 ₹88 | 87.99 ₹87.99 Lowest |
| 2.00 | nokbZ;kW ¼czkUMsM½ LVksj esa j[ks tkus gsrq | 1 | Item 2 | 57 ₹57 | 38.8 ₹38.8 Lowest | 42.35 ₹42.35 |
| 3.00 | lftZdy ,oa vU; fpfdRlh; lkexzh rFkk iSFkykth tkap | 1 | Item 3 | - | 80 ₹80 | 38.4 ₹38.4 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
14 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
SUPERINTENDENT OF DIST JAIL MANDLA
DIST. JAIL MANDLA
supply of medicine at dist jail mandla
2026_DGPCS_497073_1
678/nirwah/2026 mandla date /25/03/2026
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Rate
360 days
MANDLA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
₹30,000
Yes
23 Jun 2026
4 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
4 Apr 2026
14 Apr 2026
4 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | nokbZ;kW ¼tSufjd½ LVksj esa j[ks tkus gsrq | - | Item 1 | - | - |
| 2 | nokbZ;kW ¼czkUMsM½ LVksj esa j[ks tkus gsrq | - | Item 2 | - | - |
| 3 | lftZdy ,oa vU; fpfdRlh; lkexzh rFkk iSFkykth tkap | - | Item 3 | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.46 MB
jailtendernotice.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.45 MB
BOQ_596702.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].