Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1,062Admitted-Finance | ₹1,062 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1,280Admitted-Finance | ₹1,280 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹4,100Admitted-Finance | ₹4,100 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | granth enterprises L2 | MAA CHILALSAN ENTERPRISES AND CONSTRUCTION L3 | GOURAV SHIVHARE L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00WORK NAME | ||||||
| 1.01 | PURCHASE SPEED BRAKER AS PER SPECIFICTION AS PER NIT MUNICIPAL COUNCIL PORSA DIST MORENA | 1 | NOS | 1,280 ₹1,280 | 4,100 ₹4,100 | 1,062 ₹1,062 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
27 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL PORSA
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL PORSA
PURCHASE SPEED BRAKER AS PER SPECIFICTION AS PER NIT MUNICIPAL COUNCIL PORSA DIST MORENA
2026_UAD_519814_1
829/01.07.2026/SPEED BRAKER
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Item Rate
30 days
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL PORSA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
3 Aug 2026
8 Jul 2026
28 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
27 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1WORK NAME | |||||
| 1.01 | PURCHASE SPEED BRAKER AS PER SPECIFICTION AS PER NIT MUNICIPAL COUNCIL PORSA DIST MORENA | - | NOS | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.02 MB
BOQ_626169.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].