Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹13.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest |
| 2 | L2₹15.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹15.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance higher |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Jyoti and Company L2 | KANSAL REFRIGERATION L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Guna City ke Sindh Nadi per Nirmit Anicut ke 77 Opening per Lagay gaye 308 MS Gate Nikalna | |||||
| 1.01 | Guna City ke Sindh Nadi per Nirmit Anicut ke 77 Opening per Lagay gaye 308 MS Gate Nikalna and with Safty and Lagana after Rainy Season with all Machinery charges under Water Works Guna Nagar Parishad, Guna | 1 | Nos | 15,40,000 ₹15,40,000 | 13,50,000 ₹13,50,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹6.2 L
EMD Value
₹6,179
Closing Date
30 May 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NP GUNA
CMO NP GUNA
Guna City ke Sindh Nadi per Nirmit Anicut ke 77 Opening per Lagay gaye 308 MS Gate Nikalna and with Safty and Lagana after Rainy Season with all Machinery charges under Water Works Guna Nagar Parishad, Guna
2025_UAD_423754_1
NIT No 001 WWNPGuna Dated 15.05.2025
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
365 days
GUNA
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,179
5 Aug 2026
15 May 2025
2 Jun 2025
15 May 2025
30 May 2025
15 May 2025
Amount
Guna City ke Sindh Nadi per Nirmit Anicut ke 77 Opening per Lagay gaye 308 MS Gate Nikalna
Guna City ke Sindh Nadi per Nirmit Anicut ke 77 Opening per Lagay gaye 308 MS Gate Nikalna and with Safty and Lagana after Rainy Season with all Machinery charges under Water Works Guna Nagar Parishad, Guna
Jyoti and Company (BID ID -1263858)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].