Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.7 LAccepted-Finance | ₹13.7 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹13.9 LRejected-Finance INDRAPURI COLONY WARD NO 03 PANNA 488001 | PANNA | MADHYA PRADESH | 488001 | ₹13.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹15.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹15.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹17.4 L
EMD Value
₹13,100
Closing Date
1 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD BARGAWAN
Road in Ward 13, extending from Lotni Gali, passing by Mithilesh Saket house, up to the railway line.
2026_UAD_518522_2
2830/NP/BARGAWAN
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
120 days
NAGAR PARISHAD BARGAWAN
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹13,100
13 Aug 2026
2 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
2 Jul 2026
1 Aug 2026
2 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Road in Ward 13, extending from Lotni Gali,
passing Mithilesh Saket's house, up to the railway line. | 1 | Nos | 17,43,258 | ₹17,43,258 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.62 MB
2WARD13_2tenderdocward13lotin.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.57 MB
2WARD13_Nivida Prapatr Nirdesh Dt. 05-10-2025.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.37 MB
2WARD13_project_approval_164893_esignedb6a5bf WARD 13 LOTNI GALI SE MITHILESH.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.26 MB
2WARD13_project_ts_certifica_644232_esigneddcc06e WARD 13 LOTNI GALI TO MITHILESH.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.19 MB
BOQ_624865.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].