Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 37 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 37 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SUKUN PHARMA | 9 | ₹2,808 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | BRISTOL MEDICAMENTS | 11 | ₹9,450 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | AMAR MEDICOS | 1 | ₹2,520 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Drug and Consumable
9466484
GEM/2026/B/7662895
Two Packet Bid
Tab Vit B1 5 mg,Vit B6 3 mg,Vit B12 5mcg,Tab Clotrimazole Vaginal Pessary 100 mg,Tab Gliclazide MR
Gurdaspur, Punjab
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹6 L
₹10 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
29 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tab Vit B1 5 mg,Vit B6 3 mg,Vit B12 5mcg | Tab Vitamin B Complex, Vit B1 5 mg, Vit B6 3 mg,Vit B12 5mcg | 1,89,000 | No | drsharadkumargoel | 30 |
| 2 | Tab Clotrimazole Vaginal Pessary 100 mg | Tab Clotrimazole Vaginal Pessary 100 mg | 2,500 | No | drsharadkumargoel | 30 |
| 3 | Tab Gliclazide MR 30 mg | Tab Gliclazide MR 30 mg | 5,400 | No | drsharadkumargoel | 30 |
| 4 | Tab Thyroxin Sodium 75 mcg | Tab Thyroxin Sodium 75 mcg | 45,000 | No | drsharadkumargoel | 30 |
| 5 | Tab Carbamazepine 400 mg | Tab Carbamazepine 400 mg | 800 | No | drsharadkumargoel | 30 |
| 6 | Tab Vitamin E 400 mg | Tab Vitamin E 400 mg | 3,000 | No | drsharadkumargoel | 30 |
| 7 | Tab Sevelamer 400 mg | Tab Sevelamer 400 mg | 2,760 | No | drsharadkumargoel | 30 |
| 8 | Tab Cinnarizine 25 mg | Tab Cinnarizine 25 mg | 4,800 | No | drsharadkumargoel | 30 |
| 9 | Tab Haloperidol 5 mg | Tab Haloperidol 5 mg | 2,700 | No | drsharadkumargoel | 30 |
| 10 | Tab Clonazepam 0.25 mg | Tab Clonazepam 0.25 mg | 1,770 | No | drsharadkumargoel | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9466484.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.70 MB
specification_2026-06-14-10-43-44_8489bb47fb0deea0788dbb4f5bb9d43e.pdf
BOQ • 5.26 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-14-10-43-44_b0a06691d6318f83c349a73fba05b3de.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
complia_5687f5db-9d27-4c53-8b8d1781415826752_drsharadkumargoel.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].