Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.4 LQualified Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Non-IT Technical | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Non-IT Technical | ₹10.4 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹10.4 LQualified Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Non-IT Technical 405 83 CHAUPATIYAN ROAD CHAUPATIYAN LUCKNOW CHOWK CHOWK LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226003 UDYAM UP 50 0023479 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226003 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Non-IT Technical | ₹10.4 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L2₹10.4 LQualified Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Non-IT Technical GATA NO 620 MONDIYAON JANKIPURAM CHNADRA ITI LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226021 UDYAM UP 50 0075290 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226021 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Non-IT Technical | ₹10.4 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L2₹10.4 LQualified Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Non-IT Technical 414 223 SARAI MALI KHAN CHOWK CHOWK LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226003 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226003 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Non-IT Technical | ₹10.4 L | L2 | Qualified Category: SC |
| 5 | L2₹10.4 LQualified Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Non-IT Technical | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Non-IT Technical | ₹10.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹10.4 L
EMD Value
₹10,500
Closing Date
19 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Non-IT Technical
9095934
GEM/2026/B/7334567
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Non-IT Technical
Sultanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹11 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Non-IT Technical | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle, 400KV Substation Campus, Payagipur, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar, Pradesh Power Transmission Corporation Limited (UPPTCL),, (Sandeep Kumar Rathore)
₹10,500
19 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
19 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9095934.pdf
GEM_BID
1773041824.pdf
OTHER
1773041831.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773041824.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1773041831.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.40 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].