Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LAccepted-AOC 072 3 CANARA BANK UPSTAIRS PERUNDURAI ROAD KUMALANKUTTAI ERODE 638011 | ERODE | ERODE | TAMIL NADU | 638011 | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC PO Placed |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 LRejected-AOC CHENNAI | ₹1.9 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC Not Satisfied |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | S KARTHICK | IDS E SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Items : | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of Laptop | 1 | Nos | 55,466.1 ₹65,450 Lowest | 70,241.53 ₹82,885.01 |
| 1.02 | Supply of 55" (Monitor) 4K UHDR Smart TV with separate stand and HDMI Cable | 1 | Nos | 83,474.58 ₹98,500 Lowest | 87,880.51 ₹1,03,699 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1,500
Closing Date
19 Jan 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
SE/MEDC/METRO/MADURAI
SE/MEDC/METRO/K.Pudur/MADURAI
Supply of Laptop and Monitor 4K UHDR smart TV
2025_EB_637728_1
21/25-26
Open Tender
Computer- H/W
Supply
30 days
SE/MEDC/METRO/MADURAI
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹0
₹1,500
Yes
7 Apr 2026
31 Dec 2025
19 Jan 2026
31 Dec 2025
19 Jan 2026
31 Dec 2025
Supply of Laptop
Supply of 55" (Monitor) 4K UHDR Smart TV with separate stand and HDMI Cable
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.53 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.19 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 0.19 MB
Tendernotice_4.pdf
PDF • 0.21 MB
Tendernotice_5.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
BOQ_763219.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].