Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.2 Cr
EMD Value
₹3.2 L
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 4:30 pm
CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER(E)
SERILINGAMPALLY ZONE-10
a.Laying of 300mm dia DI pipeline for providing water supply connection to office of the Commissioner of Central Tax, Central Excise and Service Tax under Gachibowli Ward, Serlingampally Circle, O and M Division XX, Serlingampally Zone and b.Laying of 600 mm dia NP3 RCC Sewer line for providing sewerage connection to Office of the Commissioner of Central Tax, Central Excise and Service Tax under Gachibowli Ward, Serilingampally Circle, O and M Division. XX, Serilingampally Zone.
729751
EP.No. 70 /CGM (E)/Serilingampally Zone-10/2026-27, Dated. 31 .08.2026
OPEN
Civil Works
RANGAREDDY
16 documents required · 16 mandatory
₹11,438
₹3.2 L
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
1 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
Vol I.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.96 MB
Vol 2.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].