Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹11,800
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Customized Modular Ground to Air Communication Training Lab Cabin (Size 10 Feet x 20 Feet)
9836559
GEM/2026/B/7987405
Two Packet Bid
Customized Modular Ground to Air Communication Training Lab Cabin (Size 10 Feet x 20 Feet)
Nashik, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2.9 L
₹22 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized Modular Ground to Air Communication Training Lab Cabin (Size 10 Feet x 20 Feet) | NASHIK CITY | 2 | 45 days |
Customized Modular Ground to Air Communication Training Lab Cabin (Size 10 Feet x 20 Feet), Combat Army Aviation School, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commandant, Caats)
₹11,800
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836559.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
tech2_2026-09-02-13-20-30_8c32d4b94e1b31434ed848e45ce8034c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.48 MB
tech2_f32b40f0-0fa3-4634-9da41788352054442_UMESHMAURYA.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].