Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹35.0 L Per unit ₹1,16,820 · 30 Nos. 912 9TH FLOOR DEVIKA TOWER 6 NEHRU PLACE NEW DELHI SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110019 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110019 | ₹35.0 L Per unit ₹1,16,820 · 30 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹58,130
Closing Date
30 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Madhya Pradesh
NO VOLTAGE RELAY Q30, TYPE DU.
22261312
22261312
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
₹58,130
23 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
Description :NO VOLTAGE RELAY Q30, TYPE DU. SUITABLE FOR ELECTRIC LOCOS CONFIRMING TO CLW S PECN. CLW/ES/R-27/Z AUTOMETER PART NO. KA-210013 R0026. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee AMM (DL) RTM, WR Madhya Pradesh 30.00 Numbers UVAM Item ref. ( Item Id :- 2100931 - Protective Relays (DI/DU type) QLM, QRSI, QE, QF, QOP, QOA, Q30, QSIT ) Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5258715.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5708801.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5258719.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].