Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹52.5 LQualified UNIT NO 30 MADHUBHAN INDUSTRIAL ESTATE UNIT 30 MADHUBHAN INDUSTRIAL ESTATE NEAR PAPER BOX ANDHERI EAST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400093 UDYAM MH 19 0067794 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400093 | ₹52.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹57.8 LQualified 9C 88 VRINDAVAN YOUJNA LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226016 UDYAM UP 50 0014762 09CVFPM7242E1ZH B 09CVFPM7242E1ZH R | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226016 | ₹57.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹58.8 LQualified 5 802 VIRAM KHAND GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226010 UDYAM UP 50 0037916 09AHGPY4735K1ZM B R | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226010 | ₹58.8 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹52.5 L
EMD Value
₹52,520
Closing Date
27 Feb 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Camera for CCTV System (V3) (Q2)
Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2) (Q2)
Networking/Server Rack (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9000437
GEM/2026/B/7251845
Two Packet Bid
Camera for CCTV System (V3),Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2),Networking / Server Rack
Hardoi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹25 L
₹25 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Camera for CCTV System (V3) (Q2) | - | 130 | - |
Superintendent Of Police, POLICE OFFICE HARDOI UP, (Superintendent Of Police)
₹52,520
13 Mar 2026
17 Feb 2026
27 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9000437.pdf
GEM_BID
iot-system-certification-scheme-iotscs-0.pdf
OTHER
scheme-ii-registration-scheme.pdf
OTHER
atc_96719334-caca-4ec3-83241771324062355_sphdi_up.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
iot-system-certification-scheme-iotscs-0.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
scheme-ii-registration-scheme.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
atc_96719334-caca-4ec3-83241771324062355_sphdi_up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].