Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1,449 Per unit ₹9.66 · 150 Nos. | ₹1,449 Per unit ₹9.66 · 150 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
17 Apr 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
Glycopyrrolate 0.2mg per ml 1ml Inj
RM261297
RM261297
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
24 Jul 2026
8 Apr 2026
Description :Glycopyrrolate 0.2mg per ml 1ml Inj [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of d elivery ] ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hosp RJT WR, WR Gujarat 150.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].