Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹33,075 Per unit ₹22.05 · 1,500 Nos. | ₹33,075 Per unit ₹22.05 · 1,500 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
Cholecalciferol Oral Drops 60000iu (In Nano Droplet forms) 5ml bottle
RM261572
RM261572
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
21 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
Description :Cholecalciferol Oral Drops 60000iu (In Nano Droplet forms) 5ml bottle [ Warranty Peri od: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hosp RJT WR, WR Gujarat 1500.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].