Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹30,868.80Qualified Make: Kluber Lubrication
Model: Varilub PKS-2 Grease
Title: Varilub PKS-2 Grease (Kluber Make) 641 1 17 FIDUS INDIA AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED NEAR S D SCHOOL SHIVAJI NAGAR GURGAON HARYANA 122001 UDYAM HR 05 0008254 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122001 | Make: Kluber Lubrication
Model: Varilub PKS-2 Grease
Title: Varilub PKS-2 Grease (Kluber Make) | ₹30,868.80 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹31,000Qualified Make: Kluber
Model: NA
Title: Varilub PKS-2 Grease (Kluber Make) | Make: Kluber
Model: NA
Title: Varilub PKS-2 Grease (Kluber Make) | ₹31,000 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹35,800Qualified Make: Unbrand
Model: NA
Title: Varilub PKS-2 Grease (Kluber Make) | Make: Unbrand
Model: NA
Title: Varilub PKS-2 Grease (Kluber Make) | ₹35,800 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹40,708Qualified Make: Kluber Lubrication
Model: Varilub PKS-2 Grease
Title: Varilub PKS-2 Grease (Kluber Make) 128 19 TILANGPUR KOTLA VIHAR PHASE 2 NANGLOI NAJAFGRAH ROAD WEST DELHI WEST DELHI DELHI 110041 UDYAM DL 11 0074944 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110041 | Make: Kluber Lubrication
Model: Varilub PKS-2 Grease
Title: Varilub PKS-2 Grease (Kluber Make) | ₹40,708 | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Varilub PKS-2 Grease (Kluber Make)
9526361
GEM/2026/B/7716290
Two Packet Bid
Varilub PKS-2 Grease (Kluber Make)
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Varilub PKS-2 Grease (Kluber Make) | Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG | 20 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9526361.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
varilib_pks_2_grease_kluber_make_2026-06-27-07-29-03_5614d11a12d5d6a27e572d35ae5ec627.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
1782525679.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782525623.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].