Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹57,450Qualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | ₹57,450 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹66,540Qualified | ₹66,540 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹80,514Qualified | ₹80,514 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹87,690Qualified | ₹87,690 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹49,656
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 10:00 amClosed
DRUGS AND COMSUMABLES
9418338
GEM/2026/B/7619695
Two Packet Bid
Hepatitis B Vaccine 10 ml,Sodium lactate compound solution RL 500ml bott,Corn Cap,Band Aid,Syp Diso
Hisar, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
15 Jun 2026
4 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hepatitis B Vaccine 10 ml | 60 | Vial | HISSAR | 15 |
| 2 | Sodium lactate compound solution RL 500ml bott | 450 | No | HISSAR | 15 |
| 3 | Corn Cap | 300 | No | HISSAR | 15 |
| 4 | Band Aid | 600 | No | HISSAR | 15 |
| 5 | Syp Disodium Hydrogen Citrate bott of 100ml | 300 | Bott | HISSAR | 15 |
| 6 | Chlorhexidine gluconate 2 per in 70 per isopropyl alcohol 500 ml bott | 90 | Bott | HISSAR | 15 |
| 7 | Syp Zinc 20mg per 5ml bott of 100ml | 150 | Bott | HISSAR | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9418338.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
aon6_2026-06-04-09-19-50_d054d2f427e998c656db0100158698f8.pdf
BOQ • 0.32 MB
boq_item_sample_file-1_2026-06-04-09-19-50_8cac9a21fa334ff690e97cdb5e38a8d1.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].