Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ELECTRICAL SPARES
9786606
GEM/2026/B/7944393
Two Packet Bid
CLAMP METER,NAVIGATIONAL LIGHT FITTINGSINGLE DECKER ALL ROUND RED,NAVIGATONAL LIGHT FITTING DOUBLE
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹75,000
₹2 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CLAMP METER | 2 | pieces | Mumbai | 90 |
| 2 | NAVIGATIONAL LIGHT FITTINGSINGLE DECKER ALL ROUND RED | 2 | pieces | Mumbai | 90 |
| 3 | NAVIGATONAL LIGHT FITTING DOUBLE DECKER | 2 | pieces | Mumbai | 90 |
| 4 | WALL MOUNTED TELEPHONE | 2 | pieces | Mumbai | 90 |
| 5 | TELEPHONE CABLE 4 CORE FLEXIBLE | 200 | MTRS | Mumbai | 90 |
| 6 | DISTILLED WATER | 50 | LTRS | Mumbai | 90 |
| 7 | WALL MOUNTED FAN | 2 | pieces | Mumbai | 90 |
| 8 | MICROWAVE OVEN | 1 | pieces | Mumbai | 90 |
| 9 | FLOOD LIGHT | 1 | pieces | Mumbai | 90 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9786606.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
spec-1-_20-aug-2026_22-34-15_2026-08-20-22-49-26_7bb23965f15ef5a28a544c9ddd24776d.pdf
BOQ • 0.41 MB
boq_item_sample_file-1_2026-08-20-22-49-26_5a9aa68ee99efbff00901ca124c8f2ed.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].