Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SUKUN PHARMA | 4 | ₹14,280 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | AAP PHARMA | 3 | ₹12,420 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SRI SAI AGENCIES | 4 | ₹14,217 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | M/S R.R.ENTERPRISES | 2 | ₹17,280 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | D N ASSOCIATES | 1 | ₹1.2 L |
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Mar 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Tab Baclofen 30 mg
Chlorthalidone 12 point 5 mg Tab
Tab Thiocolchicoside 8 mg
Ivabradine 7 point 5 mg Tab
Benzydamine 0 point 15percentage soution for mout
Pioglitazone Hydrochloride 30 mg Tab
Mometasone furoate monohydrate Nasal Spray 50mcg
9021810
GEM/2026/B/7270793
Two Packet Bid
Tab Baclofen 30 mg,Chlorthalidone 12 point 5 mg Tab,Tab Thiocolchicoside 8 mg,Ivabradine 7 point 5
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹8 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tab Baclofen 30 mg | - | 134,280 | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Mar 2026
20 Feb 2026
2 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9021810.pdf
GEM_BID
BBQR_fd7fe84d-0b1e-48dd-88241771595532018_MSPCmemb2.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
bbqr_2026-02-20-19-12-36_63a43b7bba7074cdcbb80b5223640943.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_2026-02-20-19-12-36_fea8c2f23c044d444eb124da20d64801.csv.pdf
BOQ
BBQR_fd7fe84d-0b1e-48dd-88241771595532018_MSPCmemb2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].