Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Being L1 |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Higher than L1 |
| 3 | L3₹2 LRejected-Finance | ₹2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Higher than L1 |
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
26 Sept 2025, 12:00 pmClosed
PRADHAN
DOBRANA GP OFFICE
Construction of PCC Road at Khas Kenda Bhaska Dhawra from house of Rabin Mondal to drinking water tank Polling Station -220, Khas Kenda F P School ( Room -1) within Dobrana G.P. Scheme Code No- APAS-01-279-220-0007 )
2025_ZPHD_905072_3
DGP/2025-26/T/09(03)
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
DOBRANA
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹250
₹4,000
Yes
25 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2025
8 Oct 2025
18 Sept 2025
26 Sept 2025
18 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].